Athletes

/

Athletes

Michael Hunter

Status
Active
Career
2013 – 2020
Birth name
Michael Hunter II
Alias
The Bounty Hunter
Born
1988 / Age 31
Nationality
USA
Debut
2013-03-09
Division
Heavyweight
Stance
Orthodox
Height
6′ 2″ / 188cm
Reach
79½″ / 202cm
Residence
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Birth place
Van Nuys, California, USA